Harris Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 425 ES AM

6:24

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:47

INKBERRY DR AND YARROW DR

6:48

ASTER DR AND INKBERRY DR

6:48

BITTERCRESS DR AND INKBERRY DR

6:49

FAULKNER CROSSING DR AND ANEMONE DR (W)

6:50

ANEMONE DR AND BELL FLOWER DR

6:51

BELL FLOWER DR AND FAULKNER CROSSING DR

6:51

FAULKNER CROSSING DR AND SOLANDRA CIR

6:52

FIRETHORN DR AND JUNIPER DR

6:52

FIRETHORN DR AND AZALEA DR

6:53

ASTER DR AND YARROW DR

6:55

FAULKNER CROSSING DR AND VISION CT

6:58

CHESTERFIELD CIR AND HANSFIELD CIR AND STONE LINKS DR

7:00

BIRKSTONE DR AND STONE LINKS DR

7:14

CENTRAL AIRPORT RD AND HIGHWAY 70

7:15

HARRIS ELEMENTARY (102)

Trip: 426 ES AM

5:18

PCSSD SOUTH SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:03

15341 SCRUGGS RD

6:06

14724 S HIGHWAY 161

6:15

MOUND VIEW DR AND TOLTEC MOUNDS RD

6:25

HIGHWAY 161 S AND HIGHWAY 161 S AND OLD RIVER DR

6:40

CRAIG RD AND RIVER TRAIL DR

6:59

12221 WILLOW BEACH RD

7:15

HARRIS ELEMENTARY (102)

Trip: 322 ES AM

6:37

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:54

E 46TH ST AND MIMOSA ST

6:55

COTTON RD AND HOLLYHOCKS ST

6:55

COTTON RD AND WILDROSE ST

6:58

218 ALFA RD

7:03

1ST ST AND HAROLD ST AND SCHERTZ ST

7:03

2ND ST AND SCHERTZ ST

7:09

E 46TH ST AND HADFIELD RD

7:10

HADFIELD RD AND MCCOY RD

7:11

JUDY RD AND MCCOY RD

7:13

E 45TH ST AND WALLACE RD

7:15

HARRIS ELEMENTARY (102)

Trip: 323 ES AM

6:59

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:14

FAIRFAX CROSSING APARTMENTS

7:15

HARRIS ELEMENTARY (102)